eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Rental Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Selling Options
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. Sell My Home
  • Invest
    1. Invest
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Careers
  • Articles and Guides
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8091 Deer DR, Hennepin, IL 61327
1/52

$238,000

$225,000

5.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

8091 Deer DR, Hennepin, IL 61327

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2735 Hillsboro BLVD, Aurora, IL 60503
1/49

$455,000

$465,000

2.2%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,608 SqFt

2735 Hillsboro BLVD, Aurora, IL 60503

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9258 S Albany AVE, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
1/36

$295,000

$289,900

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,250 SqFt

9258 S Albany AVE, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1522 E Hickory ST, Streator, IL 61364
1/20

$158,500

$155,000

2.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,412 SqFt

1522 E Hickory ST, Streator, IL 61364

Listed by Angie Biros of Chismarick Realty, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
23 Oak Lawn AVE, Yorkville, IL 60560
1/58

$430,000

$445,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

23 Oak Lawn AVE, Yorkville, IL 60560

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
804 E 12th ST, Streator, IL 61364
1/25

$141,500

$137,000

3.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,500 SqFt

804 E 12th ST, Streator, IL 61364

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
451 E Church ST, Utica, IL 61373
1/2

$45,000

$49,000

8.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,256 SqFt

451 E Church ST, Utica, IL 61373

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
817 Painter ST, Streator, IL 61364
1/19

$164,000

$160,000

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,130 SqFt

817 Painter ST, Streator, IL 61364

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1009 Paul ST, Ottawa, IL 61350
1/18

$250,000

$260,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

1009 Paul ST, Ottawa, IL 61350

Listed by Anthony Morelli of My Casa Realty Corp.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
918 N Jackson ST, Streator, IL 61364
1/18

$85,000

$99,900

14.9%
2 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt

918 N Jackson ST, Streator, IL 61364

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
611 N Sterling ST, Streator, IL 61364

$40,000

$56,000

28.6%
3 Beds1 Bath987 SqFt

611 N Sterling ST, Streator, IL 61364

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
616 N Everett ST, Streator, IL 61364
1/28

$149,000

$156,500

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt

616 N Everett ST, Streator, IL 61364

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
605 1st AVE, Mendota, IL 61342
1/25

$259,000

$269,900

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt

605 1st AVE, Mendota, IL 61342

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
807 Second ST, Beaverville, IL 60912
1/38

$160,000

$175,000

8.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,972 SqFt

807 Second ST, Beaverville, IL 60912

Listed by Angela Griffith of McColly Rosenboom - B

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
314 S Monroe ST, Streator, IL 61364
1/20

$45,000

$60,000

25.0%
6 Beds3 Baths3,500 SqFt

314 S Monroe ST, Streator, IL 61364

Listed by Patrick Chismarick of Chismarick Realty, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
452 Pine ST, Marseilles, IL 61341
1/23

$110,000

$99,900

10.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,049 SqFt

452 Pine ST, Marseilles, IL 61341

Listed by Irina Allison of Apex Real Estate Brokerage Inc

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
416 W WASHINGTON ST, Morris, IL 60450
1/26

$180,000

$199,900

10.0%
4 Beds2 Baths

416 W WASHINGTON ST, Morris, IL 60450

Listed by Jeannie Autry of Leverage Investments, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2286 St Vincents AVE, Lasalle, IL 61301
1/19

$154,000

$159,900

3.7%
3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

2286 St Vincents AVE, Lasalle, IL 61301

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
310 Prairie ST, Ottawa, IL 61350
1/20

$127,000

$145,000

12.4%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

310 Prairie ST, Ottawa, IL 61350

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1529 9th ST, Peru, IL 61354
1/31

$250,000

$249,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

1529 9th ST, Peru, IL 61354

Listed by Aaron Mallet of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1312 E Broadway ST, Streator, IL 61364
1/25

$115,000

$115,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,881 SqFt

1312 E Broadway ST, Streator, IL 61364

Listed by Patrick Chismarick of Chismarick Realty, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1916 12th ST, Peru, IL 61354
1/25

$183,000

$175,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

1916 12th ST, Peru, IL 61354

Listed by Linda Kaszynski of Janko Realty & Development - Peru

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
212 S Arch ST, Wyanet, IL 61379
1/20

$87,500

$94,900

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths781 SqFt

212 S Arch ST, Wyanet, IL 61379

Listed by Laurie Shipp of Wessel Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
114 W Washington ST, Streator, IL 61364
1/25

$144,000

$142,500

1.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,652 SqFt

114 W Washington ST, Streator, IL 61364

Listed by Jennifer Bliss of Chismarick Realty, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
4
eXp Realty
Aaron Mallet | License ID: 475213059
939 W North Ave, Suite 750, Chicago, IL 60642

+1(336) 963-8000

aaron@malletindustries.com

Mallet Industries is brokered by eXp Realty.

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

4
eXp Realty
Aaron Mallet | License ID: 475213059
939 W North Ave, Suite 750, Chicago, IL 60642

+1(336) 963-8000

aaron@malletindustries.com

Mallet Industries is brokered by eXp Realty.

Get My App